SUMMARY REPORT        Champaign County, Illinois       Official Results
Run Date:04/03/18     General Primary
RUN TIME:01:59 PM     March 20, 2018
                      STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 118).  .  .  .  .       118  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   119,979
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .    31,574
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .    18,201   57.65
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .    13,367   42.34
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .         6     .02
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .02
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             26.32
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .               .01

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

          Governor and Lieutenant Governor State o CHAMPAIGN
          COUNTY
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           (JB Pritzker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,738   31.84
           (Chris Kennedy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,486   19.35
           (Daniel Biss  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,023   44.52
           (Bob Daiber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88     .49
           (Tio Hardiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       567    3.15
           (Robert Marshall .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118     .65
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    18,020
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       155

          Attorney General CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pat Quinn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,000   23.51
           Renato Mariotti  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       935    5.50
           Scott Drury.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,220   13.05
           Nancy Rotering.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,318    7.75
           Kwame Raoul.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,978   29.26
           Jesse Ruiz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       688    4.04
           Sharon Fairley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,032   11.94
           Aaron Goldstein  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       803    4.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40     .24
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,014
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,160

          Secretary of State CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jesse White.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,767  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,767
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,416

          Comptroller CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susana A. Mendoza.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,097  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,097
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,086

          Treasurer CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael W. Frerichs .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,431  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,431
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,752

          Representative in Congress 13th District 13TH
          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 83 OF 83 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Betsy Dirksen Londrigan.  .  .  .  .  .     5,274   35.25
           Erik Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,629   17.57
           Jon Ebel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,500   30.08
           David M. Gill .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,211   14.78
           Angel Sides.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       347    2.32
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,961
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       670

          Representative in Congress 15th District 15TH
          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carl Spoerer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       961   44.02
           Kevin Gaither .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,222   55.98
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,183
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       373

          State Central Committeewoman 13TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 83 OF 83 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jayne Mazzotti.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,525   47.58
           Pamella Gronemeyer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,086   52.42
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,611
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,013

          State Central Committeewoman 13TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 83 OF 83 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Terry Redman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,826  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,826
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,802

          State Central Committeewoman 15TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Vivian Robinson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       545   27.51
           Tonya Loker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       254   12.82
           Rena Elkins Bever.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       224   11.31
           Diana K. Douglas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       595   30.04
           Germaine Light.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       363   18.32
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,981
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       571

          State Central Committeewoman 15TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brandon Phelps.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,915  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,915
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       640

          State Senator 51st State Legislative Dis 51ST STATE
          LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       384  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       384
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,894

          Representative in the General Assembly 1 101ST STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jennifer McMillin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       852  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       852
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       223

          Representative in the General Assembly 1 102ND STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,203

          Representative in the General Assembly 1 103RD STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 63 OF 63 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol Ammons  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,017  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,017
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,681

          Representative in the General Assembly 1 104TH STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 37 OF 37 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frank McCullough Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .       783   22.56
           Cynthia E. Cunningham  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,687   77.44
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,470
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       737

          County Executive Champaign County
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Darlene Kloeppel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,347  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,347
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,836

          County Clerk CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Aaron Ammons  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,802  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,802
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,381

          County Treasurer CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Laurel Lunt Prussing.  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,581  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,581
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,602

          Sheriff CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    18,183

          Auditor CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           George Danos  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,499  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,499
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,684

          Regional Superintendent of Schools Champ CHAMPAIGN FORD
          REGIONAL BOARD OF SCHOOL
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    18,106

          Regional Superintendent of Schools Clark CLARK COLES
          CUMBERLAND DOUGLAS
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Regional Superintendent of Schools Macon MACON PIATT
          REGIONAL BOARD OF SCHOOL TRU
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52

          County Board Member  District 1
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,081

          County Board Member  District 1 Unexpired Term
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,081

          County Board Member  District 2
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       780

          County Board Member  District 2 Unexpired Term
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       780

          County Board Member  District 3
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 19 OF 19 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,110

          County Board Member  District 4
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,138

          County Board Member  District 5
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Leah Taylor.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,316  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,316
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       478

          County Board Member  District 6
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pattsi Petrie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       786   38.34
           Mike Ingram.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,019   49.71
           Charles Young .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       245   11.95
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,050
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       162

          County Board Member  District 7
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eric Thorsland.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,153  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,153
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       448

          County Board Member  District 8
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stephanie Fortado.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       802  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       802
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       333

          County Board Member  District 9
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pranjal Vachaspati  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,447  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,447
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       638

          County Board Member  District 10
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christopher Stohr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       938   37.48
           Tanisha King-Taylor .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,565   62.52
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,503
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       394

          County Board Member  District 11
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lorraine Cowart  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,126  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,126
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       224

          Judge of the Appellate Court CHAMPAIGN COUNTY (Pope)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    18,183

          Judge of the Appellate Court CHAMPAIGN COUNTY (Appleton)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    18,183

          Judge of the Circuit Court CHAMPAIGN COUNTY (Blockman)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ramona Sullivan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,471  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,471
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,712

          Judge of the Circuit Court CHAMPAIGN COUNTY (Clem)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Chad Beckett  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,434  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,434
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,749

          Precinct Committeeman AYERS  (Prec-0101)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34

          Precinct Committeeman BROWN FISHER  (Prec-0201)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

          Precinct Committeeman BROWN FOOSLAND  (Prec-0202)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 1  (Prec-0301)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 2  (Prec-0302)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       224

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 3  (Prec-0303)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       275

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 4  (Prec-0304)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Faruq R.A. Nelson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       282  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       282
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 5  (Prec-0305)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Artice James  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       224  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       224
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 6  (Prec-0306)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Astrid Berkson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       296  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       296
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 1  (Prec-0401)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lorraine Cowart  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 2  (Prec-0402)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 3  (Prec-0403)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 4  (Prec-0404)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 5  (Prec-0405)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 6  (Prec-0406)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brett Allen Peugh.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       183  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       183
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 7  (Prec-0407)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stephanie Medina .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 8  (Prec-0408)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 9  (Prec-0409)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       165

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 10  (Prec-0410)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 11  (Prec-0411)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       377

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 12  (Prec-0412)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michelle Jett .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       217  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       217
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 13  (Prec-0413)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eric Thorsland.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       269  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       269
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 14  (Prec-0414)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 15  (Prec-0415)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alan Kurtz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 16  (Prec-0416)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       158

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 17  (Prec-0417)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       289

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 18  (Prec-0418)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       203

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 19  (Prec-0419)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       288

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 20  (Prec-0420)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William C Windelborn IV.  .  .  .  .  .       230  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       230
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 21  (Prec-0421)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       177

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 22  (Prec-0422)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 23  (Prec-0423)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 24  (Prec-0424)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Byron Clark.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       272  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       272
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 25  (Prec-0425)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mike Ingram.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   70.44
           Charlene Stevens .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   29.56
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 26  (Prec-0426)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Josh Hartke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       165  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       165
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 27  (Prec-0427)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       165

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 28  (Prec-0428)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Bergee.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 29  (Prec-0429)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patrick F. Devaney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 30  (Prec-0430)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joshua Mirowski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 31  (Prec-0431)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 32  (Prec-0432)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       250

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 33  (Prec-0433)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Abernathy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       210  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       210
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 34  (Prec-0434)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Shawna Martell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       277  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       277
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 35  (Prec-0435)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Simon Rosenzweig .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       199  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       199
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 36  (Prec-0436)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ann M. Quackenbush  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 37  (Prec-0437)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jordan C. Humphrey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       197  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       197
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 38  (Prec-0438)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deloris Henry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       195  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       195
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 39  (Prec-0439)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Samuel M. McGrew .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51

          Precinct Committeeman COLFAX  (Prec-0501)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Precinct Committeeman COMPROMISE GIFFORD  (Prec-0601)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Precinct Committeeman COMPROMISE PENFIELD  (Prec-0602)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          Precinct Committeeman CONDIT  (Prec-0701)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27

          Precinct Committeeman CRITTENDEN  (Prec-0801)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 1  (Prec-0901)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Turnbull.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       169  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       169
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 2  (Prec-0902)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 3  (Prec-0903)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 4  (Prec-0904)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 5  (Prec-0905)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 6  (Prec-0906)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Aaron Ammons  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       141  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       141
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 7  (Prec-0907)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 8  (Prec-0908)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Danielle Chynoweth  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 9  (Prec-0909)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       349

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 10  (Prec-0910)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ruth E. Wyman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       172   75.11
           Lois Kain  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   24.89
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       229
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 11  (Prec-0911)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steve Summers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 12  (Prec-0912)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christopher Stohr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       289  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       289
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 13  (Prec-0913)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       235

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 14  (Prec-0914)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Laurel Lunt Prussing.  .  .  .  .  .  .       289  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       289
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 15  (Prec-0915)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       229

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 16  (Prec-0916)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Wendy Edwards .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 17  (Prec-0917)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Noreen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 18  (Prec-0918)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Naiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       195  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       195
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 19  (Prec-0919)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       296

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 20  (Prec-0920)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marcey Goldstein .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 21  (Prec-0921)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alvin G. Klein.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 22  (Prec-0922)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nathan Poulosky  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110   58.20
           Michael "Ricky" Baldwin.  .  .  .  .  .        79   41.80
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       189
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 23  (Prec-0923)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       349

          Precinct Committeeman EAST BEND  (Prec-1001)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26

          Precinct Committeeman HARWOOD  (Prec-1101)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22

          Precinct Committeeman HENSLEY  (Prec-1201)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72

          Precinct Committeeman KERR  (Prec-1301)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9

          Precinct Committeeman LUDLOW 1  (Prec-1401)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16

          Precinct Committeeman LUDLOW 2  (Prec-1402)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Larry St. Louis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          Precinct Committeeman LUDLOW 3  (Prec-1403)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 1  (Prec-1501)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rachel Smith-Bolton .  .  .  .  .  .  .       189  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       189
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 2  (Prec-1502)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan Jackson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 3  (Prec-1503)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 4  (Prec-1504)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jennifer Livingston .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 5  (Prec-1505)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diane R. Klock.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27

          Precinct Committeeman NEWCOMB  (Prec-1601)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maxwell Haynes.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22

          Precinct Committeeman OGDEN 1  (Prec-1701)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joshua Timm.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12

          Precinct Committeeman OGDEN 2  (Prec-1702)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15

          Precinct Committeeman PESOTUM  (Prec-1801)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70

          Precinct Committeeman PHILO  (Prec-1901)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Elder .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 1  (Prec-2001)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 2  (Prec-2002)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Neal  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 3  (Prec-2003)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 4  (Prec-2004)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           A. Lee Roberts, Jr  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 5  (Prec-2005)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 6  (Prec-2006)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83

          Precinct Committeeman RAYMOND  (Prec-2101)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21

          Precinct Committeeman SADORUS IVESDALE  (Prec-2202)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40

          Precinct Committeeman SADORUS SADORUS  (Prec-2201)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44

          Precinct Committeeman SCOTT BONDVILLE  (Prec-2301)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39

          Precinct Committeeman SCOTT SEYMOUR  (Prec-2302)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21

          Precinct Committeeman SIDNEY  (Prec-2401)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89

          Precinct Committeeman SOMER  (Prec-2501)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76

          Precinct Committeeman SOUTH HOMER  (Prec-2601)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66

          Precinct Committeeman ST. JOSEPH 1  (Prec-2801)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105

          Precinct Committeeman ST. JOSEPH 2  (Prec-2802)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109

          Precinct Committeeman ST. JOSEPH 3  (Prec-2803)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60

          Precinct Committeeman STANTON  (Prec-2701)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14

          Precinct Committeeman TOLONO 1  (Prec-2901)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143

          Precinct Committeeman TOLONO 2  (Prec-2902)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       156

          Precinct Committeeman TOLONO 3  (Prec-2903)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 1  (Prec-3001)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 2  (Prec-3002)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       180

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 3  (Prec-3003)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lola B. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 4  (Prec-3004)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maryam Ar-Raheem .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34

                          ********** (Republican) **********

          Governor and Lieutenant Governor State o CHAMPAIGN
          COUNTY
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           (Bruce Rauner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,704   59.21
           (Jeanne Ives  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,307   40.79
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,011
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       339

          Attorney General CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Erika Harold  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,501   81.09
           Gary Grasso.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,449   18.91
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,950
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       410

          Secretary of State CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jason Helland .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,959  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,959
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,407

          Comptroller CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Darlene Senger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,894  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,894
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,472

          Treasurer CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jim Dodge  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,823  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,823
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,543

          Representative in Congress 13th District 13TH
          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 83 OF 83 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rodney Davis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,167  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,167
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,427

          Representative in Congress 15th District 15TH
          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John M. Shimkus  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,923  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,923
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       850

          State Senator 51st State Legislative Dis 51ST STATE
          LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Chapin Rose.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,228  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,228
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       597

          Representative in the General Assembly 1 101ST STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Todd C. Henricks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       346   16.52
           Dan Caulkins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       902   43.08
           Randy J. Keith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       846   40.40
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,094
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       210

          Representative in the General Assembly 1 102ND STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brad Halbrook .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,945  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,945
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       574

          Representative in the General Assembly 1 103RD STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 63 OF 63 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,190

          Representative in the General Assembly 1 104TH STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 37 OF 37 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mike Marron.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,570  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,570
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       781

          County Executive Champaign County
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gordy Hulten  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,596  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,596
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,770

          County Clerk CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Matt Grandone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,467   52.73
           Jon Rector .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,797   47.27
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,264
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,096

          County Treasurer CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Farney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,053  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,053
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,313

          Sheriff CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Allen E Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,044   75.73
           Gregory A. Worrell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,898   24.27
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,942
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,420

          Auditor CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diane Michaels.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,767  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,767
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,599

          Regional Superintendent of Schools Champ CHAMPAIGN FORD
          REGIONAL BOARD OF SCHOOL
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary Lewis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,490  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,490
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,726

          Regional Superintendent of Schools Clark CLARK COLES
          CUMBERLAND DOUGLAS
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kyle Thompson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   52.54
           Michael N. Smith .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   47.46
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22

          Regional Superintendent of Schools Macon MACON PIATT
          REGIONAL BOARD OF SCHOOL TRU
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Matthew T. Snyder.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          County Board Member  District 1
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James E. Goss .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,842  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,842
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       444

          County Board Member  District 1 Unexpired Term
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brooks Marsh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,889  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,889
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       397

          County Board Member  District 2
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jodi Wolken.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,437  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,437
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       225

          County Board Member  District 2 Unexpired Term
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,495

          County Board Member  District 3
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 19 OF 19 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Aaron Esry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,872  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,872
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       381

          County Board Member  District 4
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jim McGuire.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,661  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,661
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       389

          County Board Member  District 5
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tom Dillavou  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,214  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,214
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       276

          County Board Member  District 6
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard J Montgomery.  .  .  .  .  .  .       629  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       629
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       212

          County Board Member  District 7
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       584

          County Board Member  District 8
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       176

          County Board Member  District 9
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Traci E. Nally.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       500  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       500
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145

          County Board Member  District 10
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Weisiger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       640  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       640
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       247

          County Board Member  District 11
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       492

          Judge of the Appellate Court CHAMPAIGN COUNTY (Pope)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas M. Harris, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,503  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,503
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,863

          Judge of the Appellate Court CHAMPAIGN COUNTY (Appleton)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,244  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,244
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,122

          Judge of the Circuit Court CHAMPAIGN COUNTY (Blockman)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Roger B. Webber  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,734  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,734
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,632

          Judge of the Circuit Court CHAMPAIGN COUNTY (Clem)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Randy Rosenbaum  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,500   63.43
           Sami Anderson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,324   36.57
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,824
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,535

          Precinct Committeeman AYERS  (Prec-0101)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kara Walker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12

          Precinct Committeeman BROWN FISHER  (Prec-0201)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frederick Kaiser .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       193  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       193
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20

          Precinct Committeeman BROWN FOOSLAND  (Prec-0202)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 1  (Prec-0301)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 2  (Prec-0302)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       248

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 3  (Prec-0303)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jim Green  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       325  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       325
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 4  (Prec-0304)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John P. Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       202  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       202
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 5  (Prec-0305)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jim McGuire.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       206  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       206
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 6  (Prec-0306)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Phillips.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       221  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       221
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 1  (Prec-0401)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 2  (Prec-0402)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 3  (Prec-0403)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 4  (Prec-0404)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 5  (Prec-0405)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 6  (Prec-0406)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 7  (Prec-0407)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 8  (Prec-0408)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 9  (Prec-0409)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard J Montgomery.  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 10  (Prec-0410)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christopher Beaird  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 11  (Prec-0411)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 12  (Prec-0412)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bill D. Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 13  (Prec-0413)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 14  (Prec-0414)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 15  (Prec-0415)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 16  (Prec-0416)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 17  (Prec-0417)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 18  (Prec-0418)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 19  (Prec-0419)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 20  (Prec-0420)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John M. Reed  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 21  (Prec-0421)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark S. Ballard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 22  (Prec-0422)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 23  (Prec-0423)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 24  (Prec-0424)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Katie M. Blakeman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       231  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       231
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 25  (Prec-0425)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 26  (Prec-0426)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 27  (Prec-0427)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 28  (Prec-0428)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 29  (Prec-0429)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 30  (Prec-0430)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 31  (Prec-0431)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 32  (Prec-0432)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       170

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 33  (Prec-0433)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       208

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 34  (Prec-0434)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen Waybright  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       193  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       193
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 35  (Prec-0435)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 36  (Prec-0436)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 37  (Prec-0437)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lisa Murphy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 38  (Prec-0438)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gordy Hulten  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       201  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       201
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 39  (Prec-0439)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ross Richards .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20

          Precinct Committeeman COLFAX  (Prec-0501)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46

          Precinct Committeeman COMPROMISE GIFFORD  (Prec-0601)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       184

          Precinct Committeeman COMPROMISE PENFIELD  (Prec-0602)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48

          Precinct Committeeman CONDIT  (Prec-0701)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald Scudder.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14

          Precinct Committeeman CRITTENDEN  (Prec-0801)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 1  (Prec-0901)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 2  (Prec-0902)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 3  (Prec-0903)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 4  (Prec-0904)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 5  (Prec-0905)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 6  (Prec-0906)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 7  (Prec-0907)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 8  (Prec-0908)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 9  (Prec-0909)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Keith R. Erickson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 10  (Prec-0910)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gene Grandone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 11  (Prec-0911)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 12  (Prec-0912)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dan Walsh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 13  (Prec-0913)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 14  (Prec-0914)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Weisiger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 15  (Prec-0915)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 16  (Prec-0916)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 17  (Prec-0917)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jaclyn Grandone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 18  (Prec-0918)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James E. Brown.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 19  (Prec-0919)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bill Burtness .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 20  (Prec-0920)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 21  (Prec-0921)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 22  (Prec-0922)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 23  (Prec-0923)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Shelden  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38

          Precinct Committeeman EAST BEND  (Prec-1001)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barbara A Corbly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14

          Precinct Committeeman HARWOOD  (Prec-1101)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Garrett T Anderson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19

          Precinct Committeeman HENSLEY  (Prec-1201)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15

          Precinct Committeeman KERR  (Prec-1301)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maureen K Hughes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7

          Precinct Committeeman LUDLOW 1  (Prec-1401)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James M Quinlan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9

          Precinct Committeeman LUDLOW 2  (Prec-1402)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diane S. Michaels.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14

          Precinct Committeeman LUDLOW 3  (Prec-1403)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Allen E Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 1  (Prec-1501)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stan Bergman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       273  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       273
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 2  (Prec-1502)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Parsons .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       179  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       179
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 3  (Prec-1503)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph McCullough.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 4  (Prec-1504)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Chapin Rose.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       355  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       355
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 5  (Prec-1505)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tim Atteberry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       216  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       216
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          Precinct Committeeman NEWCOMB  (Prec-1601)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Roger Cruse.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33

          Precinct Committeeman OGDEN 1  (Prec-1701)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DeCoda Burris .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33

          Precinct Committeeman OGDEN 2  (Prec-1702)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald D. Bensyl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12

          Precinct Committeeman PESOTUM  (Prec-1801)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123

          Precinct Committeeman PHILO  (Prec-1901)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nick Farney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       219  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       219
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 1  (Prec-2001)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Anthony J. Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       173  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       173
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 2  (Prec-2002)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frederick W Randall .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 3  (Prec-2003)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary M Crane  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 4  (Prec-2004)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jay D Arnold  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       195  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       195
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 5  (Prec-2005)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James A Rusk  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 6  (Prec-2006)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dale B Scudder.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          Precinct Committeeman RAYMOND  (Prec-2101)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59

          Precinct Committeeman SADORUS IVESDALE  (Prec-2202)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30

          Precinct Committeeman SADORUS SADORUS  (Prec-2201)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60

          Precinct Committeeman SCOTT BONDVILLE  (Prec-2301)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Luke Saathoff .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          Precinct Committeeman SCOTT SEYMOUR  (Prec-2302)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64

          Precinct Committeeman SIDNEY  (Prec-2401)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alyssa Hudson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       191  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       191
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44

          Precinct Committeeman SOMER  (Prec-2501)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Evan J.S. Barnhart  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Precinct Committeeman SOUTH HOMER  (Prec-2601)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       178

          Precinct Committeeman ST. JOSEPH 1  (Prec-2801)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Aaron L. Esry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       208  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       208
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39

          Precinct Committeeman ST. JOSEPH 2  (Prec-2802)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tami Fruhling-Voges .  .  .  .  .  .  .       245  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       245
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20

          Precinct Committeeman ST. JOSEPH 3  (Prec-2803)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Terri Cummings.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       176  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       176
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40

          Precinct Committeeman STANTON  (Prec-2701)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           J.C. Reitmeier.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          Precinct Committeeman TOLONO 1  (Prec-2901)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Larry D. Kearns  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       190  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       190
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26

          Precinct Committeeman TOLONO 2  (Prec-2902)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joan E. Dykstra  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          Precinct Committeeman TOLONO 3  (Prec-2903)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       209

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 1  (Prec-3001)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Farney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 2  (Prec-3002)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       152

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 3  (Prec-3003)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 4  (Prec-3004)
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132

                          ********** (Nonpartisan) **********

          Increase Tax Rate BROADLANDS-LONGVIEW FIRE PROTECTION
          DIST
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75   40.98
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108   59.02
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       183
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2

          Monticello: Issue School Building Bonds MONTICELLO
          SCHOOL DISTRICT 25
          (Vote For Up To )  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21   37.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   62.50
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0